Alta Centurion Chronograph 0607856
Alta Centurion Chronograph 0607856.
- Case · Diameter
- 41.0 mm (Manufacturer product-card specification.)
- Movement · Winding
- automatic (source-stated)
285 recorded watches across 285 model names. Open a model to compare references and recorded specifications.
285 models · 285 records
Alta Centurion Chronograph 0607856.
Alta Centurion Chronograph 0607857.
Alta Centurion Chronograph 0608083.
Alta SE 0607787.
Alta SE 0607906.
Alta SE Chronograph 0607754.
Alta SE Chronograph 0607755.
Alta Super Sub Sea Chronograph 3650159.
Alta Super Sub Sea Chronograph 3650160.
Alta Super Sub Sea Chronograph 3650165.
Alta Super Sub Sea Chronograph 3650200.
Alta Super Sub Sea Chronograph 3650201.
Baby Face 3640206.
Baby Face 3640208.
Baby Face 3640209.
Baby Face 3640210.
Baby Face 3640211.
Baby Face 3640212.
BOLD 3600915.
BOLD 3600958.
BOLD 3601246.
BOLD Bangle 3600938.
BOLD Bangle 3601160.
BOLD Bangle 3601161.
BOLD Bangle 3601178.
BOLD Bangle 3601269.
BOLD Bangle Mini 3601401.
BOLD Bangle Mini 3601402.
BOLD Bangle Mini 3601426.
BOLD Bangle Mini 3601427.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601083.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601087.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601095.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601097.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601105.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601106.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601112.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601123.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601141.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601151.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601155.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601156.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601183.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601191.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601217.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601218.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601225.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601226.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601238.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601261.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601262.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601266.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601277.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601283.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601300.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601301.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601382.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 3601422.
BOLD Evolution 2.0 Chronograph 3601265.
Sources: Movado Shop All Watches — US catalogue · BOLD Evolution 2.0 Chronograph 3601265
BOLD Evolution 2.0 Chronograph 3601299.
BOLD Fusion 3600849.
BOLD Fusion 3600851.
BOLD Fusion 3601079.
BOLD Fusion 3601193.
BOLD Fusion 3601247.
BOLD Fusion 3601296.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3600854.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3600855.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3600857.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3600859.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3600898.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601240.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601284.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601307.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601331.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601332.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601333.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601398.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601399.
BOLD Fusion Chronograph 3601400.
BOLD Nuvo 3601428.
BOLD Nuvo 3601433.
BOLD Nuvo 3601434.
BOLD Quest 3600940.
BOLD Quest 3600941.
BOLD Quest 3600942.
BOLD Quest 3600943.
BOLD Quest 3601221.
BOLD Quest 3601222.
BOLD Quest 3601223.
Sources: Movado Shop All Watches — US catalogue · BOLD Quest 3601223
BOLD Quest 3601224.
BOLD Quest 3601243.
BOLD Quest 3601386.
BOLD Quest 3601387.
BOLD Quest 3601435.
BOLD Quest Chronograph 3601184.
BOLD Quest Chronograph 3601185.
BOLD Quest Chronograph 3601304.
BOLD Quest Mini 3601290.
BOLD Quest Mini 3601291.
BOLD Quest Mini 3601293.
BOLD Quest Mini 3601294.
BOLD TR90 3601416.
BOLD TR90 3601417.
BOLD TR90 Chronograph 3601216.
BOLD TR90 Chronograph 3601420.
BOLD TR90 Chronograph 3601421.
BOLD Verso 3601443.
BOLD Verso S 3601285.
BOLD Verso S 3601388.
BOLD Verso S 3601389.
BOLD Verso S 3601390.
BOLD Verso S 3601391.
BOLD Verso S 3601392.
BOLD Verso S 3601454.
BOLD Verso S 3601479.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601393.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601394.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601395.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601396.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601397.
BOLD Verso S Chronograph 3601444.
Face 3640106.
Face 3640107.
Face 3640112.
Face 3640113.
Face 3640116.
Face 3640121.
Face 3640132.
Face 3640140.
Face 3640142.
Face 3640143.
Face 3640145.
Face 3640153.
Face 3640154.
Face 3640155.
Face 3640160.
Face 3640165.
Face 3640166.
Face 3640167.
Face 3640168.
Face 3640179.
Face 3640182.
Face 3640183.
Face 3640195.
Face 3640197.
Face 3640198.
Face 3640200.
Face 3640213.
Face Chronograph 3640161.
Face Chronograph 3640162.
Face Chronograph 3640163.
Face Chronograph 3640189.
Face Chronograph 3640190.
Face Chronograph 3640191.
Face Chronograph 3640193.
Face Chronograph 3640194.
Faceto 0607644.
Faceto 0607865.
Faceto 0607866.
Heritage 1917 3650253.
Heritage 1917 3650254.
Heritage 1917 3650255.
Heritage 1917 3650257.
Heritage Calendoplan 3650229.
Heritage Calendoplan 3650230.
Heritage Calendoplan 3650234.
Heritage Calendoplan 3650241.
Heritage Calendoplan Chronograph 3650147.
Heritage Calendoplan Chronograph 3650148.
Heritage Calendoplan Chronograph 3650161.
Heritage Calendoplan Chronograph 3650211.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650122.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650124.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650126.
Sources: Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650126 · Movado Shop All Watches — US catalogue
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650167.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650168.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650202.
Heritage Calendoplan S Chronograph 3650203.
Heritage Datron 3650144.
Heritage Datron 3650145.
Heritage Datron 3650174.
Heritage Datron 3650175.
Heritage Kingmatic 3650169.
Heritage Kingmatic 3650170.
Heritage Kingmatic 3650173.
Heritage Kingmatic 3650237.
Heritage Ondoplan 3650216.
Heritage Ondoplan 3650217.
Heritage Silhouette 3650130.
Heritage Silhouette 3650131.
Heritage Silhouette 3650154.
Heritage Silhouette 3650187.
Heritage Silhouette 3650220.
Heritage Silhouette 3650221.
Heritage Tempo-Matic 3650264.
Heritage Tempo-Matic 3650265.
Heritage Tempo-Matic 3650266.
Moda 0607716.
Moda 0607867.
Moda 0608011.
Moda 0608013.
Moda 0608193.
Modern 47 0607262.
Modern 47 0607431.
Modern 47 0607432.
Modern 47 0607494.
Modern 47 0608112.
Modern 47 0608113.
Movado-made Cartier-signed Super Sub-Sea, reference 95-704-542.
Sources: Cartier-signed Movado Super Sub-Sea ref. 95-704-542
Museum Bangle 0608055.
Museum Bangle 0608058.
Museum Bangle 0608059.
Museum Bangle 0608060.
Museum Bangle 0608062.
Museum Bangle 0608063.
Museum Bangle 0608064.
Museum Bangle 0608149.
Museum Classic 0607199.
Museum Classic 0607200.
Museum Classic 0607201.
Museum Classic 0607202.
Museum Classic 0607203.
Museum Classic 0607269.
Museum Classic 0607271.
Museum Classic 0607275.
Museum Classic 0607625.
Museum Classic 0607626.
Museum Classic 0607963.
Museum Classic 0608001.
Museum Classic 0608002.
Museum Classic 0608004.
Museum Classic 0608005.
Museum Classic 0608006.
Museum Classic 0608007.
Museum Classic 0608008.
Museum Classic 0608009.
Museum Classic 0608024.
Museum Classic 0608025.
Museum Classic 0608026.
Museum Classic 0608030.
Museum Classic 0608031.
Museum Classic 0608032.
Museum Classic 0608034.
Museum Classic 0608036.
Museum Classic 0608066.
Museum Classic 0608067.
Museum Classic 0608068.
Museum Classic 0608129.
Museum Classic 0608195.
Museum Classic Chronograph 0607776.
Museum Classic Chronograph 0607777.
Museum Classic Chronograph 0607810.
Museum Classic Chronograph 0607998.
Museum Imperiale 0608048.
Museum Imperiale 0608050.
Museum Imperiale 0608051.
Museum Imperiale 0608057.
Museum Imperiale 0608189.
Museum Taga 0608073.
Museum Taga 0608075.
Museum Taga 0608076.
Museum Taga 0608077.
Museum Velura 0607933.
Museum Velura 0607934.
Museum Velura Mini 0607855.
Museum Velura Mini 0607864.
Museum Velura Mini 0607892.
Polyplan 4009, reference 4009.
Sapphire 0607178.
Sapphire 0607180.
SE Diver 0607819.
Series 800 2600137.
Series 800 2600149.
Series 800 2600197.
Series 800 2600198.
Series 800 2600199.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600141.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600142.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600146.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600179.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600194.
Series 800 Chronograph 2600195.
Vizio 0607544.
Vizio 0607637.
Most entries are research catalogue records, not independently reviewed articles. Specifications reflect the linked sources and may be incomplete or change by reference. The ten reviewed dossiers are marked above.